SHOP FOR
http://base-store.storehippo.com/
# 2514/U, 7th 'A' Main Road, Opp. to BBMP Swimming Pool, Hampinagar, Vijayanagar 2nd Stage. 560104 Bangalore IN
Tenettech E-Store
# 2514/U, 7th 'A' Main Road, Opp. to BBMP Swimming Pool, Hampinagar, Vijayanagar 2nd Stage. Bangalore, IN
+918023404924 https://www.componentstores.com/s/59c9e4669bd3e7c70c5f5e6c/ms.settings/5256837ccc4abf1d39000001/59dafe26aef6e1d20402c4c3-480x480.png" [email protected]
619f307d58ce6a1388736101 Phoenix Contact 277-11082-ND https://www.componentstores.com/s/59c9e4669bd3e7c70c5f5e6c/619f307e58ce6a138873610e/2902853.jpg

FIBER OPTIC CONVERTER

Product Attributes:

Series -
Part Status Active
Type -
Configuration Fixed
Copper Ports 1
Copper Type 10/100
Fiber Ports 1
Fiber Type 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
SFP/XFP Ports -
Features -
Distance 10km
MTU -
Voltage - Input 18 ~ 30VDC
Connector Type RJ45, SC
Mounting Type DIN Rail
Ingress Protection IP20
Operating Temperature -40°C ~ 65°C
TT-DKEY-277-11082-ND
in stock INR 55597.79735
Phoenix Contact
1 1

Phoenix Contact 277-11082-ND

Sku: TT-DKEY-277-11082-ND
₹55,597.8


Sold By: tenettech
Features
  • Shipping in 10-12 Working Days

Description of product

FIBER OPTIC CONVERTER

Product Attributes:

Series -
Part Status Active
Type -
Configuration Fixed
Copper Ports 1
Copper Type 10/100
Fiber Ports 1
Fiber Type 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
SFP/XFP Ports -
Features -
Distance 10km
MTU -
Voltage - Input 18 ~ 30VDC
Connector Type RJ45, SC
Mounting Type DIN Rail
Ingress Protection IP20
Operating Temperature -40°C ~ 65°C