SHOP FOR
http://base-store.storehippo.com/
# 2514/U, 7th 'A' Main Road, Opp. to BBMP Swimming Pool, Hampinagar, Vijayanagar 2nd Stage. 560104 Bangalore IN
Tenettech E-Store
# 2514/U, 7th 'A' Main Road, Opp. to BBMP Swimming Pool, Hampinagar, Vijayanagar 2nd Stage. Bangalore, IN
+918023404924 https://cdn1.storehippo.com/s/59c9e4669bd3e7c70c5f5e6c/ms.settings/5256837ccc4abf1d39000001/webp/59dafe26aef6e1d20402c4c3-480x480.png" info@tenettech.com
619f30703a8409d12d4c9cb2 Tripp Lite 95-N785-INT-SC-SM-ND https://cdn1.storehippo.com/s/59c9e4669bd3e7c70c5f5e6c/619f30713a8409d12d4c9cc7/webp/mfg_n785-int-sc-sm_a.jpg

GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER TO ETHE

Product Attributes:

Series -
Part Status Active
Type -
Configuration Fixed
Copper Ports 1
Copper Type 10/100/1000
Fiber Ports 1
Fiber Type Gigabit (Singlemode)
SFP/XFP Ports -
Features -
Distance 20km
MTU -
Voltage - Input 100 ~ 240VAC
Connector Type RJ45, SC
Mounting Type Chassis Mount
Ingress Protection -
Operating Temperature 0°C ~ 50°C
TT-DKEY-95-N785-INT-SC-SM-ND
in stock INR 17456.8905
Tripp Lite
1 1

Tripp Lite 95-N785-INT-SC-SM-ND

Sku: TT-DKEY-95-N785-INT-SC-SM-ND
₹17,456.89


Sold By: tenettech
Features
  • Shipping in 10-12 Working Days

Description of product

GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER TO ETHE

Product Attributes:

Series -
Part Status Active
Type -
Configuration Fixed
Copper Ports 1
Copper Type 10/100/1000
Fiber Ports 1
Fiber Type Gigabit (Singlemode)
SFP/XFP Ports -
Features -
Distance 20km
MTU -
Voltage - Input 100 ~ 240VAC
Connector Type RJ45, SC
Mounting Type Chassis Mount
Ingress Protection -
Operating Temperature 0°C ~ 50°C