SHOP FOR
http://base-store.storehippo.com/
# 2514/U, 7th 'A' Main Road, Opp. to BBMP Swimming Pool, Hampinagar, Vijayanagar 2nd Stage. 560104 Bangalore IN
Tenettech E-Store
# 2514/U, 7th 'A' Main Road, Opp. to BBMP Swimming Pool, Hampinagar, Vijayanagar 2nd Stage. Bangalore, IN
+918023404924 https://cdn1.storehippo.com/s/59c9e4669bd3e7c70c5f5e6c/ms.settings/5256837ccc4abf1d39000001/webp/59dafe26aef6e1d20402c4c3-480x480.png" info@tenettech.com
619f306d79a9fe15336be93e ATOP Technologies EF24-1G-2FS-SC-10-ND https://cdn1.storehippo.com/s/59c9e4669bd3e7c70c5f5e6c/619f306e79a9fe15336be976/webp/ef24-1g-2f.jpg

INDUSTRIAL GIGABIT ETHERNET-TO-F

Product Attributes:

SeriesEF24
Part StatusActive
TypeUnmanaged
ConfigurationFixed
Copper Ports1
Copper Type10/100/1000
Fiber Ports2
Fiber TypeGigabit (Singlemode)
SFP/XFP Ports-
FeaturesLFPT
Distance10km
MTUJumbo
Voltage - Input9 ~ 48VDC
Connector TypeRJ45, SC
Mounting TypeDIN Rail
Ingress ProtectionIP30
Operating Temperature-10°C ~ 70°C
TT-DKEY-EF24-1G-2FS-SC-10-ND
in stockINR 34452.873
ATOP Technologies
1 1
ATOP Technologies EF24-1G-2FS-SC-10-ND

ATOP Technologies EF24-1G-2FS-SC-10-ND

Sku: TT-DKEY-EF24-1G-2FS-SC-10-ND
₹34,452.87


Sold By: tenettech
Features
  • Shipping in 10-12 Working Days

Description of product

INDUSTRIAL GIGABIT ETHERNET-TO-F

Product Attributes:

SeriesEF24
Part StatusActive
TypeUnmanaged
ConfigurationFixed
Copper Ports1
Copper Type10/100/1000
Fiber Ports2
Fiber TypeGigabit (Singlemode)
SFP/XFP Ports-
FeaturesLFPT
Distance10km
MTUJumbo
Voltage - Input9 ~ 48VDC
Connector TypeRJ45, SC
Mounting TypeDIN Rail
Ingress ProtectionIP30
Operating Temperature-10°C ~ 70°C